Časová osa GK

Začátek školního roku01
  ZÁŘÍ
02so
03ne
Božena Pekařová (71)04po
05út
06st
07čt
Anna Radová (59)08
Martin Brzóska (45) + Štefánia Jaržembovská (61)09so
Kamila Adámková (46) + Lenka Walková (58)10ne
11po
12út
13st
14čt
15
16so
17ne
18po
19út
20st
Jakub Snášel (40)21čt
22
Jana Tomikowská (39)23so
24ne
25po
26út
27st
28čt
29
Gabriela Marchewková (50)30so
01ne
  ŘÍJEN
02po
03út
04st
05čt
06
07so
Pavlína Hovorková (58) + Zdeněk Lokajíček (88)08ne
09po
10út
11st
12čt
13
14so
15ne
Štěpánka Gajdová (55)16po
17út
Alena Letochová (62)18st
Miroslav Cimbálník(88)19čt
20
Božena Niemcová (72)21so
22ne
23po
24út
25st
Alena Helešicová (63)26čt
27
28so
29ne
30po
31út
01st
  LISTOPAD
02čt
03
04so
05ne
06po
07út
08st
09čt
10
11so
12ne
13po
14út
15st
16čt
17
18so
Jiří Milata (71)19ne
20po
Henrik Szotkowski (55)21út
22st
23čt
24
25so
26ne
Kateřina Turoňová (40)27po
28út
29st
Marcela Podlesná (58)30čt
01
  PROSINEC
Bohuslav Svoboda (87)02so
03ne
04po
05út
06st
Veronika Čadová (40)07čt
Tadeáš Parchanski (73)08
09so
10ne
11po
12út
13st
14čt
Milena Foksová (42)15
16so
17ne
18po
19út
20st
21čt
22
23so
24ne
25po
26út
27st
28čt
29
Alena Monczková (50)30so
31ne
01po
  LEDEN
02út
03st
04čt
05
06so
07ne
08po
09út
10st
11čt
12
13so
14ne
Jana Bochenková (61)15po
16út
17st
18čt
19
20so
21ne
22po
23út
24st
Monika Brzá (49)25čt
26
Ivana Janů (74)27so
28ne
29po
30út
31st
01čt
  ÚNOR
02
03so
04ne
05po
06út
07st
08čt
Miloš Kučera (60)09
10so
Alan Pieczonka (53)11ne
12po
13út
14st
Drahomíra Gajdošíková (56)15čt
16
17so
18ne
19po
20út
21st
22čt
23
24so
25ne
26po
27út
28st
29čt
01
  BŘEZEN
02so
03ne
04po
05út
06st
07čt
08
09so
10ne
11po
12út
13st
14čt
Pavla Zámečníková (59)15
16so
17ne
Zuzana Kardošová (60)18po
19út
Jitka Lukášová (43)20st
21čt
22
23so
24ne
25po
Andrea Pieczonková (53)26út
27st
28čt
29
30so
31ne
Sylva Divišová (61)01po
  DUBEN
02út
Bohumil Vévoda (72)03st
04čt
05
Lubomír Zámečník (59)06so
07ne
08po
09út
Dana Sosnová (66)10st
Radka Drábová (50) + Michal Ledwoń (37) + Miloslava Řehůřková (68)11čt
Pavla Brodová (62)12
13so
14ne
15po
16út
17st
18čt
19
20so
21ne
22po
23út
24st
Leopold Sedlář (86)25čt
26
27so
28ne
29po
30út
01st
  KVĚTEN
02čt
03
Olga Neugebauerová (77)04so
05ne
06po
07út
08st
09čt
10
11so
Renáta Sztulová (55)12ne
Kristýna Dybowiczová (44)13po
Kateřina Kleslová (46)14út
Jiří Klupa (60) + Hana Létalová (55)15st
16čt
17
Martin Duda (56)18so
Ivo
19ne
Zbyšek
20po
Monika
21út
Emil
22st
23čt
24
25so
26ne
27po
28út
29st
30čt
Jaroslav Robotka (75)31
01so
  ČERVEN
02ne
03po
04út
05st
06čt
07
Petra Adamczyk (43)08so
09ne
10po
11út
12st
13čt
14
15so
16ne
17po
18út
19st
20čt
21
22so
23ne
24po
25út
26st
27čt
28
Jiří Folta (35)29so
Ukončení školního vyučování30ne
01po
  ČERVENEC
Dana Müllerová (68)02út
03st
04čt
05
06so
07ne
08po
09út
10st
11čt
12
13so
14ne
15po
16út
Šárka Nakládalová (63)17st
18čt
19
20so
21ne
Marcela Rucká (69)22po
23út
24st
25čt
Petra Zvoníčková (36)26
27so
28ne
29po
30út
31st
01čt
  SRPEN
02
03so
04ne
05po
06út
07st
08čt
09
10so
Jan Bajnar (73)11ne
12po
13út
14st
15čt
16
17so
18ne
19po
20út
21st
22čt
23
24so
25ne
26po
Jana Vrbková (59)27út
28st
29čt
30
31so